Dyżury pedagoga i psychologa

 PoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
Beata Olszewska   7:00 - 7:45
Sala 8
     
Ksokowska-Robak Aleksandra         8:55 - 9:40
Sala 8

Dyżury nauczycieli

 PoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
Bartkowiak Joanna   10:55 - 11:40
Pokój nauczycielski
     
Bednarczyk Lidia 11:50 - 12:30
Pokój nauczycielski
       
Dąbrowska Bogusława 11:50 - 12:35
Pokój nauczycielski
       
Flaczyńska Violetta   8:55 - 9:30
Pokój nauczycielski
     
Gawrych-Grządzielska Małgorzata   11:50 - 12:35
Pokój nauczycielski
     
Grobelna Grażyna 14:50 - 15:30
sala 35
       
Gronowska Agnieszka 9:50 - 10:35
Pokój nauczycielski
       
Helak-Weimann Dorota       11:50 - 12:35
Pokój nauczycielski
 
Jabłońska Emilia 12:55 - 13:40
Pokój nauczycielski
       
Kichler Anna 8:00 - 8:45
Sala muzyczna
       
Kledzik Anna 10:55 - 11:40
pokój nauczycielski
       
Krysztofińska Maria 9:50 - 10:35
pokój nauczycielski
       
Krzyżanowicz Klaudia       10:55 - 11:40
Pokój nauczycielski
 
Loręcka - Priebe Natalia         10:55 - 11:40
Pokój nauczycielski
Łuciuk Justyna 9:50 - 10:35
Pokój nauczycielski
       
Marciniak Agnieszka         11:50 - 12:35
Pokój nauczycielski
Mikołajczak Małgorzata       10:55 - 11:40
Biblioteka
 
Nowicka Renata       12:55 - 13:40
Pokój nauczycielski
 
Onderka-Kaczmarek Ludomira 10:55 - 11:40
Pokój nauczycielski
       
Osinska Sylwia       10:55 - 11:40
Pokój nauczycielski
 
Ostolska Izabela       12:55 - 13:40
Pokój nauczycielski
 
Pawelczak Katarzyna       9:50 - 10:35
Pokój nauczycielski
 
Prętka-Włochal Marzena 8:55 - 9:40
Pokój nauczycielski
       
Ratajczyk Karolina 11:50 - 12:35
Pokój nauczycielski
       
Rosin Grzegorz     9:50 - 10:35
Pokój WF
   
Rutkowska Krystyna   10:55 - 11:40
Pokój nauczycielski
     
Ryłko-Szura Małgorzata     13:50 - 14:35
Pokój nauczycielski
   
Salwin - Mielewczyk Mariola       12:55 - 13:40
Pokój nauczycielski
 
Słupińska Agata       11:50 - 12:35
Pokój WF
 
Stanisławska-Kończak Elżbieta       13:50 - 14:35
Pokój nauczycielski
 
Stawrakakis Katarzyna 10:55 - 11:40
Pokój WF
       
Swornowska Małgorzata       12:55 - 13:40
Pokój nauczycielski
 
Szczepankiewicz Waldemar   11:50 - 12:35
Pokój nauczycielski
     
Uschler Katarzyna 8:55 - 9:40
Pokój nauczycielski
       
Woźniak Monika 9:50 - 10:35
Pokój WF